Přihlaste se a využijte web naplno RYBICKY.NET »

Atlas akvarijních ryb

 

Atlasy » Ryby » Akvarijní kalendář 

Vivarium
1. 1.Pancéřníček zelenýCorydoras aeneus
2. 1.Parmička polopruháPuntius semifasciolatus
3. 1.Čtverzubec skvrnoocasýTetraodon biocellatus
4. 1.Pancéřníček krásnýCorydoras narcissus
5. 1.Bodlok plachtonošZebrasoma veliferum
6. 1.Drobnoústka BeckfordovaNannostomus beckfordi
7. 1.Štikovec pruhovanýAplocheilus lineatus
8. 1.Akara diadémováAequidens diadema
9. 1.Parmička vláknoploutváPuntius filamentosus
10. 1.Tetra žhaváHemigrammus erythrozonus
11. 1.Duhovka lososováGlossolepis incisus
12. 1.Kančík červenohrdlýThorichthys meeki
13. 1.Pancéřníček kolumbijskýCorydoras metae
14. 1.Dario darioDario dario
15. 1.Parmička čtyřpruháPuntius tetrazona
16. 1.Krunýřovec guyanskýHypostomus plecostomus
17. 1.Širokohlavec nautskýBunocephalus coracoideus
18. 1.Hrbohlavec africkýSteatocranus casuarius
19. 1.Pancéřníček drobnýCorydoras nanus
20. 1.Cichlidka BorellihoApistogramma borellii
21. 1.Parmička purpurováPuntius nigrofasciatus
22. 1.Parmička pětipruháPuntius pentazona
23. 1.Přísavník hřebenitýGastromyzon ctenocephalus
24. 1.Rájovec dlouhoploutvýMacropodus opercularis
25. 1.Cichlidka krásnoploutváApistogramma ornatipinnis
26. 1.Ameka motýlkováAmeca splendens
27. 1.Akara zlatáLaetacara dorsigera
28. 1.Hlavačka pastelováTateurndina ocellicauda
29. 1.Pancéřníček oranžovoskvrnnýCorydoras duplicareus
30. 1.Duhovka WernerovaIriatherina werneri
31. 1.Tlamovec štíhlýPseudotropheus elongatus
1. 2.Trnovec hřebenočelýAgamyxis pectinifrons
2. 2.Tetra křivopruháThayeria boehlkei
3. 2.Klaun očkatýAmphiprion ocellaris
4. 2.Cichlida mnohotrnnáArchocentrus multispinosus
5. 2.Pancéřníček křivopruhýCorydoras loxozonus
6. 2.Mřenka maláYasuhikotakia sidthimunki
7. 2.Razbora EspehoTrigonostigma espei
8. 2.Tetra konžskáPhenacogrammus interruptus
9. 2.Tetra měděnáHasemania nana
10. 2.Hrotočelec velkýMastacembelus armatus
11. 2.Akarka nannacara aureocephalusNannacara aureocephalus
12. 2.Parmička červenoploutváEpalzeorhynchos frenatum
13. 2.Gudea duhováCharacodon lateralis
14. 2.Labeo krásnoploutvéEpalzeorhynchos kalopterus
15. 2.Cichlidka MarlierovaJulidochromis marlieri
16. 2.Živorodka duhováPoecilia reticulata
17. 2.Hrotočelec prstenčitýMacrognathus circumcinctus
18. 2.Terčovec zelenýSymphysodon aequifasciatus aequifasciatus
19. 2.Kančík příčnopruhýAmatitlania nigrofasciata
20. 2.Krunýřovec kopinatýRineloricaria lanceolata
21. 2.Anténovec mřížovanýPerrunichthys perruno
22. 2.Čtverzubec trpasličíCarinotetraodon travancoricus
23. 2.Krunýřovec "modrý fantom"Hemiancistrus sp. (L128)
24. 2.Mečovka pruhovanáXiphophorus multilineatus
25. 2.Karas zlatýCarassius auratus
26. 2.Akara modráAequidens pulcher
27. 2.Cichlidka AgassizovaApistogramma agassizi
28. 2.Pakeříčkovec dvoupásýHeteropneustes fossilis
29. 2.Pancéřníček venezuelskýCorydoras boehlkei
1. 3.Perlovka rudáHemichromis lifalili
2. 3.Dánio perlovéDanio margaritatus
3. 3.Bodlok modropáskovanýAcanthurus blochii
4. 3.Rypoun PetersůvGnathonemus petersi
5. 3.Sekavec příčnopásýPangio kuhlii kuhli
6. 3.Sumíček krátkotělýHorabagrus brachysoma
7. 3.Čichavec tmavohnědýSphaerichthys osphromenoides
8. 3.Anténovec barevnýPimelodus pictus
9. 3.Krunýřovec štíhlýRineloricaria microlepidogaster
10. 3.Jeseter malýAcipenser ruthenus
11. 3.Ostnovec příčnopruhýMicroctenopoma ansorgii
12. 3.Krunýřovec žabíAncistrus ranunculus
13. 3.Malpulutta KretserovaMalpulutta kretseri
14. 3.Tetra červenáHyphessobrycon flammeus
15. 3.Danio malabarskéDevario aequipinnatus
16. 3.Anténovec červenoocasýPhractocephalus hemiliopterus
17. 3.Mřenka KubotaiBotia Kubotai
18. 3.Bodlok modrýAcanthurus coeruleus
19. 3.Axelrodie kolumbijskáAxelrodia riesei
20. 3.Parmička SchwanenfeldovaBarbonymus schwanenfeldii
21. 3.Pancéřníček širokýCorydoras latus
22. 3.Živorodka WingeovaPoecilia wingei
23. 3.Gara žlutopruháGarra flavatra
24. 3.Tetra amapanskáHyphessobrycon amapaensis
25. 3.Vrubozubec pavíAstronotus ocellatus
26. 3.Arowana dvojvousáOsteoglossum bicirrhosum
27. 3.Anténovec pruhovanýPseudoplatystoma fasciatum
28. 3.Živorodka kropenatáPhalloceros caudimaculatus reticulatus
29. 3.Neónka červenáParacheirodon axelrodi
30. 3.Razborka trpasličíBoraras maculatus
31. 3.Čichavec modrýTrichogaster trichopterus sumatranus
1. 4.Bodlok tominskýCtenochaetus tominiensis
2. 4.Otocinclus cocamaOtocinclus cocama
3. 4.Peřovec skvrnitýSynodontis eupterus
4. 4.Králíčkovec modropruhýSiganus puellus
5. 4.Pancéřníček obrněnýLepthoplosternum pectorale
6. 4.Neonka obecnáParacheirodon innesi
7. 4.Bodlok jednorohýNaso unicornis
8. 4.Bodlok rudomořskýAcanthurus sohal
9. 4.Cichlida plochohlaváDimidiochromis compressiceps
10. 4.Parmička nádhernáPuntius conchonius
11. 4.Krunýřovec hnědýAncistrus sp. (L338)
12. 4.Akara hnědáCleithracara maronii
13. 4.Polozobánka malajskáDermogenys pusilla
14. 4.Tetra svítiváHemigrammus ocellifer ocellifer
15. 4.Kapr KOICyprinus carpio "koi"
16. 4.Bodlok půvabnýNaso elegans
17. 4.Chňapal císařskýLutjanus sebae
18. 4.Čichavec pruhovanýPolyacanthus fasciatus
19. 4.Klaun uzdičkatýAmphiprion frenatus
20. 4.Danio pruhovanéDanio rerio
21. 4.Pancéřníček leopardíCorydoras trilineatus
22. 4.Tetra černáGymnocorymbus ternetzi
23. 4.Cichlida ocasookáCichla ocellaris
24. 4.Tetra dlouhoploutváBrycinus longipinnis
25. 4.Cichlida papouščíCichlasoma sp. red parrot
26. 4.Pancéřníček BurgessůvCorydoras burgessi
27. 4.Pancéřníček pandaCorydoras panda
28. 4.Skalára vysokáPterophyllum altum
29. 4.Trnovec pancířnatýAcanthodoras cataphractus
30. 4.Bodlok japonskýAcanthurus japonicus
1. 5.Pancéřníček malýCorydoras pygmaeus
2. 5.Danio duhovéDanio albolineatus
3. 5.Pancéřníček trpasličíCorydoras hastatus
4. 5.Halančík pestrýAphyosemion australe
5. 5.Hadohlavec červenýChanna micropeltes
6. 5.Kančík citrónovýAmphilophus citrinellus
7. 5.Razbora černopruháRasbora borapetensis
8. 5.Živorodka ostrotlamáPoecilia sphenops
9. 5.Pancéřníček černopruhýCorydoras melanotaenia
10. 5.Pomec tříbodýApolemichthys trimaculatus
11. 5.Parmička rhodeskáBarbus fasciolatus
12. 5.Pancéřníček skvrnitýCorydoras paleatus
13. 5.Pancéřníček nejmenšíAspidoras pauciradiatus
14. 5.Závojnatka čínskáCarassius auratus auratus var. bicaudatus
15. 5.Razbora HengelovaRasbora hengeli
16. 5.Mřenka červenoploutváBotia lecontei
17. 5.Čtverzubec papouščíColomesus psittacus
18. 5.Pancéřníček podobnýCorydoras similis
19. 5.Perutýn ohnivýPterois volitans
20. 5.Mřenka trpasličíBotia striata
21. 5.Pancéřníček třískvrnnýCorydoras habrosus
22. 5.Bodlok pestrýParacanthurus hepatus
23. 5.Tetra červenoústáHemigrammus rhodostomus
24. 5.Trnovec bělopruhýPlatydoras costatus
25. 5.Čichavec pyskatýColisa labiosa
26. 5.Sumíček indickýMystus vittatus
27. 5.Gavúnek GeayůvBedotia geayi
28. 5.Kaložrout skvrnitýScatophagus argus argus
29. 5.Cichlida žlutoocasáCyprichromis leptosoma
30. 5.Motýlkovec africkýPantodon buchholzi
31. 5.Hara JerdonovaHara jerdoni
1. 6.Sekavka nádhernáChromobotia macracanthus
2. 6.Drobnoústka trpasličíNannostomus marginatus
3. 6.Mřenka pruhovanáNemacheilus fasciatus
4. 6.Pancéřníček smaragdovýBrochis splendens
5. 6.Čichavec zlatýTrichogaster trichopterus sumatranus "Gold"
6. 6.Tetra nachováHyphessobrycon bentosi
7. 6.Sekavka pákistánskáBotia lohachata
8. 6.Bodlok hnědýZebrasoma scopas
9. 6.Pomec prstenčitýPomacanthus annularis
10. 6.Razbora klínoskvrnnáTrigonostigma heteromorpha
11. 6.Čichavec líbajícíHelostoma temmincki
12. 6.Sumec sklovitýKryptopterus bicirrhis
13. 6.Tetra průsvitnáPristella maxillaris
14. 6.Kančík šikmopruhýMesonauta festivus
15. 6.Pestřenec zlatovýPelvicachromis taeniatus
16. 6.Kančík rudýCichlasoma festae
17. 6.Pyskoun rozpůlenýLabroides dimidiatus
18. 6.Bojovnice pestráBetta splendens
19. 6.Terčovec hnědýSymphysodon aequifasciatus axelrodi
20. 6.Tetra císařskáNematobrycon palmeri
21. 6.Kančík pyskatýAmphilophus labiatus
22. 6.Cichlida madagaskarskáParatilapia polleni
23. 6.Sumíček thajskýLeiocassis siamensis
24. 6.Pancéřníček žlutýCorydoras elegans
25. 6.Danio leopardíDanio frankei
26. 6.Cichlida klínoskvrnnáUaru amphiacanthoides
27. 6.Pancéřníček napskýCorydoras napoensis
28. 6.Xenotoka červenoocasáXenotoca eiseni
29. 6.Danio myanmarskéDanio choprae
30. 6.Bodlok DussumierůvAcanthurus dussumieri
1. 7.Perlovka červenáHemichromis bimaculatus
2. 7.Čichavec zakrslýColisa lalia
3. 7.Bodlok žlutýZebrasoma flavescens
4. 7.Krunýřovec jehlicovitýFarlowella acus
5. 7.Tetra krvaváHyphessobrycon eques
6. 7.Okouník sklovitýPseudambassis ranga
7. 7.Hrotočelec ostnoploutvýMacrognathus aculeatus
8. 7.Čichavec mramorovanýTrichogaster trichopterus sumatranus m. Crosby
9. 7.Pancéřníček ŠtěrbůvCorydoras sterbai
10. 7.Cichlidka RamirezovaMikrogeophagus ramirezi
11. 7.Hypostomus ReganůvHypostomus regani
12. 7.Pancéřníček klínoskvrnnýCorydoras melanistius
13. 7.Bodlok fialovýZebrasoma xanthurum
14. 7.Čtverzubec zelenýTetraodon nigroviridis
15. 7.Štikovec pruhovanýAplocheilus lineatus
16. 7.Parmička příčnopruháPuntius fasciatus
17. 7.Ostenec modrýPseudobalistes fuscus
18. 7.Tetra červenoskvrnnáHyphessobrycon erythrostigma
19. 7.Halančík GardnerůvFundulopanchax gardneri
20. 7.Sevelie pruhovanáSewellia lineolata
21. 7.Neonka modráParacheirodon simulans
22. 7.Bojovnice jednoskvrnnáBetta unimaculata
23. 7.Živorodka ostrotlamá var. Gold mollyPoecilia sphenops var. Gold molly
24. 7.Pomčík ohnivýCentropyge loricula
25. 7.Ostenec běloskvrnnýBalistoides conspicillum
26. 7.Keříčkovec žabíClarias batrachus
27. 7.Pancéřníček zelenavýCorydoras eques
28. 7.Štíhlotělka stříkaváCopella arnoldi
29. 7.Tetra vláknoploutváPrionobrama filigera
30. 7.Tetra paraguayskáMoenkhausia sanctaefilomenae
31. 7.Gara kambodžskáGarra cambodgiensis
1. 8.Bodlok bezrohýNaso lituratus
2. 8.Parmička červenoocasáEpalzeorhynchos bicolor
3. 8.Klaun sedlatýAmphiprion ephippium
4. 8.Krunýřovec L270Hypancistrus sp. (L270)
5. 8.Pancéřníček SterbůvCorydoras sterbai
6. 8.Pestřenec zlatožlutýNeolamprologus leleupi longior
7. 8.Klaun tmavýAmphiprion melanopus
8. 8.Akarka zelenáNannacara anomala
9. 8.Bodlok VlamingůvNaso vlamingii
10. 8.Nožovec skvrnitýChitala lopis
11. 8.Sumčík stříbřitýSchilbe mystus
12. 8.Živorodka ostrotlamá var. Silver mollyPoecilia sphenops "Silver molly"
13. 8.Bodlok DesjardinůvZebrasoma desjardinii
14. 8.Cichlidka ReganovaJulidochromis regani
15. 8.Ostnáč modrýBadis badis
16. 8.Halančík oranžovýAphyosemion striatum
17. 8.Rájovec červenohřbetýMacropodus erythropterus
18. 8.Razbora průsvitnáRasbora trilineata
19. 8.Gurama velkáOsphronemus goramy
20. 8.Tetra skvěláHymigrammus pulcher
21. 8.Chaka ChakaChaca chaca
22. 8.Skalára LeopoldovaPterophyllum leopoldi
23. 8.Parmička žraločíBalantiocheilus melanopterus
24. 8.Krunýřovec L340Hypancistrus sp. (L340)
25. 8.Pestřenec ThomasůvAnomalochromis thomasi
26. 8.Cichlidka kakaduApistogramma cacatuoides
27. 8.Bodlok žíhanýCtenochaetus striatus
28. 8.Plata skvrnitáXiphophorus maculatus
29. 8.Peřovec velkoploutvýSynodontis velifer
30. 8.Nožovec africkýXenomystus nigri
31. 8.Bichir senegalskýPolypterus senegalus
1. 9.Bodlok běloprsýAcanthurus leucosternon
2. 9.Lamon ekvádorskýLamontichthys stibaros
3. 9.Mřenka skvrnoocasáBotia morletti
4. 9.Pomec paruPomacanthus paru
5. 9.Pestřenec tanganickýNeolamprologus brichardi
6. 9.Kardinálka vietnamskáTanichthys micagemmae
7. 9.Tetra ozdobnáHyphessobrycon rosaceus
8. 9.Živorodka velkoploutváPoecilia velifera
9. 9.Cichlidka vysokoploutváMikrogeophagus altispinosus
10. 9.Sekernatka černopruháGasteropelecus sternicla
11. 9.Klaun ClarkůvAmphiprion clarkii
12. 9.Lamon vláknoploutvýLamontichthys filamentosus
13. 9.Peřovec černobřichýSynodontis nigriventris
14. 9.Hlaváčovec zebraPtereleotris zebra
15. 9.Duhovka BoesemanovaMelanotaenia boesemani
16. 9.Duhovka diamantováMelanotaenia praecox
17. 9.Pangas dolnookýPangasianodon hypophthalmu
18. 9.Tetra kosočtverečnáHemigrammus caudovittatus
19. 9.Sekavec úhořovitýPangio anguillaris
20. 9.Panchax příčnopásýEpiplatys dageti
21. 9.Neonka černáHyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi
22. 9.Pancéřníček AdolfůvCorydoras adolfoi
23. 9.Bodlok AchillůvAcanthurus achilles
24. 9.Krunýřovec vláknoocasýDasyloricaria filamentosa
25. 9.Čichavec drobnošupinnýTrichogaster microlepis
26. 9.Hlaváčovec černoploutvýPtereleotris evides
27. 9.Akara potočníAequidens rivulatus
28. 9.Cichlidka MacmasterovaApistogramma macmasteri
29. 9.Přísavka thajskáGyrinocheilus aymonieri
30. 9.Pomec modrohlavýPomacanthus xanthometopon
1. 10.Pancéřníček mřížkovanýCorydoras reticulatus
2. 10.Balitora LeverettovaBeaufortia Leveretti
3. 10.Živorodka širokoploutváPoecilia latipinna
4. 10.Duhovka třípruháMelanotaenia trifasciata
5. 10.Kardinálka čínskáTanichthys albonubes
6. 10.Bichir šedýPolypterus palmas
7. 10.Pomec azurovýPomacanthus semicirculatus
8. 10.Čichavec stříbřitýTrichogaster pectoralis
9. 10.Krunýřovec pardálíPterygoplichthys pardalis
10. 10.Hranobřich ValentinůvCanthigaster valentini
11. 10.Duhounek ConniininPseudomugil connieae
12. 10.Sekavec thajskýAcanthophthalmus kuhlii myersi
13. 10.Jelec jesenLeuciscus idus
14. 10.Tetra SweglesovaHyphessobrycon sweglesi
15. 10.Krunýřovec přívěskatýAncistrus dolichopterus
16. 10.Kančík perleťovýRocio octofasciata
17. 10.Duhovka nádhernáMelanotaenia splendida
18. 10.Polozobánka celebeskáNomorhamphus celebensis
19. 10.Čichavec šedýTrichogaster trichopus trichopterus
20. 10.Mečovka mexickáXiphophorus hellerii
21. 10.Plata pestráXiphophorus variatus
22. 10.Tetra diamantováMoenkhausia pittieri
23. 10.Parmička polopruháPuntius semifasciolatus
24. 10.Parmička duhováPuntius titteya
25. 10.Blatňák tmavýUmbra krameri
26. 10.Plata horskáXiphophorus malinche
27. 10.Hlaváčovec nádhernýNemateleotris decora
28. 10.Hlavačka purpuropásáMogurnda mogurnda
29. 10.Hranobřich SolandrůvCanthigaster solandri
30. 10.Sekavka žlutoploutváYasuhikotakia modesta
31. 10.Parmička černopruháCrossocheilus siamensis
1. 11.Kančík zelenookýCryptoheros sajica
2. 11.Pestřenec červenýPelvicachromis pulcher
3. 11.Duhovka ParkinsonovaMelanotaenia parkinsoni
4. 11.Hrotočelec ohnivýMastacembelus erythrotaenia
5. 11.Skalára amazonskáPterophyllum scalare
6. 11.Sapínek zlatoocasýChrysiptera parasema
7. 11.Sumeček americkýIctalurus nebulosus
8. 11.Klaun žlutoploutvýAmphiprion chrysopterus
9. 11.Pancéřníček společenskýCorydoras sodalis
10. 11.Tetra darienskáHyphessobrycon ecuadoriensis
11. 11.Terčovec modrýSymphysodon aequifasciatus Haraldi
12. 11.Tetra královskáInpaichthys kerri
13. 11.Pancéřníček kropenatýMegalechis thoracata
14. 11.Krunýřovec L002Panaque sp. (L002)
15. 11.Krunýřovec jednopruhýOtocinclus affinis
16. 11.Tetra citrónováHyphessobrycon pulchripinnis
17. 11.Jeseter malýAcipenser ruthenus
18. 11.Sekernatka mramorováCarnegiella strigata
19. 11.Čichavec medovýTrichogaster chuna
20. 11.Křížovec SeemanůvSciades seemanni
21. 11.Krásnotělka modrookáPriapella intermedia
22. 11.Fantom žlutýHyphessobrycon roseus
23. 11.Kančík červenookýHeros severus
24. 11.Piraňa NattererovaSerrasalmus nattereri
25. 11.Perleťovka démonSatanoperca daemon
26. 11.Tetra BleherovaHemigrammus bleheri
27. 11.Králíčkovec vznešenýSiganus magnificus
28. 11.Akara kolumbijskáAequidens metae
29. 11.Sekernatka stříbřitáGasteropelecus levis
30. 11.Fantom černýHyphessobrycon megalopterus
1. 12.Pestřenec příčnopruhýAltolamprologus calvus
2. 12.Nožovka běločeláApteronotus albifrons
3. 12.Bahník americkýLepidosiren paradoxa
4. 12.Čichavec perleťovýTrichogaster leeri
5. 12.Čtverzubec pruhovanýTetraodon lineatus
6. 12.Bichirek kalabarskýErpetoichthys calabaricus
7. 12.Novoheterandrie sličnáNeoheterandria elegans
8. 12.Krunýřovec L025Pseudacanthicus sp. (L025)
9. 12.Bichir zdobenýPolypterus ornatipinnis
10. 12.Čtverzubec černoskvrnnýArothron nigropunctatus
11. 12.Chňapal dlouhoploutvýSymphorichthys spilurus
12. 12.Klaun zdobenýAmphiprion percula
13. 12.Krunýřovec Hemiancistrus subviridisHemiancistrus subviridis
14. 12.Glyptoper velkoploutvýPterygoplichthys gibbiceps
15. 12.Živorodka leskláGirardinus metallicus
16. 12.Živorodka trpasličíHeterandria formosa
17. 12.Jehla proužkovanáDoryrhamphus dactyliophorus
18. 12.Ballon mollyPoecilia sphenops "Balloon molly"
19. 12.Sapínek modrozelenýChrysiptera cyanea
20. 12.Sturisoma panamskáSturisoma panamense
21. 12.Parmička DenisonovaPuntius Denisonii
22. 12.Duhovka akvamarínováMelanotaenia lacustris
23. 12.Bičonoš zobanovitýZanclus cornutus
24. 12.Kapr obecnýCyprinus carpio
25. 12.Krunýřovec ekvádorskýLoricaria simillima
26. 12.Zobec obecnýChelmon rostratus
27. 12.Chňapal modropruhýLutjanus kasmira
28. 12.Klaun sedlovýAmphiprion polymnus
29. 12.Anténovec štíhlýSorubim lima
30. 12.Akara HeckelovaAcarichthys heckelii
31. 12.Parmička pruhoocasáPuntius lateristriga
© RYBICKY.NET - http://rybicky.net/atlasryb/kalendar/